Jobs
Interview times for new admission (2015)
Dear Parent,
- A reminder will be given to parents to attend the interview one day before the schedule date.
- Existing Parents will be informed after the interviews scheduled below are completed.
19th October 2014 (SUNDAY) | |||
Name | Grade | Address | Interview Time |
Aminath Anjal Binth Mohamed Rasheed | 1 | H. Neolight | 1600 - 1615hrs |
Kyla Aylene Fazeel | 1 | M. Cessna | 1615 - 1630hrs |
Ryson Alafin Hassan | 1 | M. Cessna | 1630 - 1645hrs |
Raiya Hassan Fazal | 1 | G. Eriadhoo | 1645 - 1700hrs |
Afaa Abbas | 1 | H. Zikuraadi (4th Floor) | 1700 - 1715 hrs |
Aishath Layasha Irfan | 1 | M. Asal | 1715 - 1730hrs |
Aafreen Ahmed Shah | 1 | H. Esjehi Villa | 1730 - 1745 hrs |
Yoosuf Ahmed Munawwar | 1 | V. Vilihiyaa - 2nd Floor A | 1745 - 1800hrs |
BREAK (1800 - 1845) | |||
Mohamed Alsan Hussain | 1 | H. Chandelier Villa | 1845 - 1900hrs |
Aishath Eva | 1 | H. Reward | 1900 - 1915hrs |
Aishath Mishka Abdulla | 1 | Ma.Masvilu | 1915 - 1930hrs |
Abdulla Aidan Sajid | 1 | G. Radiumge | 1930 - 1945hrs |
Ahmed Mishal Muavin | 1 | G. Fehimaage -APT-171/7th Floor | 1945 - 2000hrs |
20th October 2014 (MONDAY) | |||
Name | Grade | Address | Interview Time |
Jaish Jaufar | 1 | M. Pink Flower | 1600 - 1615hrs |
Mohamed Ayk Haikal | 1 | G. Manbau | 1615 - 1630hrs |
Zeyba Mohamed Solah | 1 | H. Vaifilaa- aage 7A | 1630 - 1645hrs |
Leem Ubaid Areef | 1 | Ma. Kashmir Vaadhy 5A | 1645 - 1700hrs |
Hajra Umaiza | 1 | G. Remsis 4th Floor | 1700 - 1715 hrs |
Areen Farih | 1 | Ma. Saadhaage | 1715 - 1730hrs |
Shara Mohamed Nisham | 1 | H. Coral | 1730 - 1745 hrs |
Aishath Ayana Ageel | 1 | H. Beijing | 1745 - 1800hrs |
BREAK (1800 - 1845) | |||
Eshaal Hassan Ahmed | 1 | M. Silver Star 4 | 1845 - 1900hrs |
Musfira Nisam Ahmed | 1 | M. Linkia | 1900 - 1915hrs |
Ismail Aziel Azmeel | 1 | V. Alamaa Vilaa | 1915 - 1930hrs |
Khalaf Ahmed Latheef | 1 | H. Kohala - 4th Floor | 1930 - 1945hrs |
Yaseen Abdulla Saleem | 1 | M. Coral Garden | 1945 - 2000hrs |
21st October 2014 (TUESDAY) | |||
Name | Grade | Address | Interview Time |
Yoosuf Mikael Shifaz | 1 | H. Hirifinilhu | 1600 - 1615hrs |
Maryam Ziva Ziam | 1 | H. New Queen | 1615 - 1630hrs |
Iyleen Ibrahim Sameer | 1 | Ma. Manzanillo | 1630 - 1645hrs |
Mariyam Laiha Shafeeu | 1 | M. Mirihimaage | 1645 - 1700hrs |
Dhaanish Aslam Waheed | 1 | G. Dream | 1700 - 1715 hrs |
Yusha' Shawn Rasheed | 1 | Ma. Maskathaage | 1715 - 1730hrs |
Mohamed Azhad Hameed | 1 | V. Aahi | 1730 - 1745 hrs |
Yaaseen Mohamed Yoosuf | 1 | G. Faith | 1745 - 1800hrs |
BREAK (1800 - 1845) | |||
Azaan Adil Hussain | 1 | H. Sosun | 1845 - 1900hrs |
Aishath Laaya Abdulla | 1 | Ma. Kuredhivaru | 1900 - 1915hrs |
Maryam Zara Mohamed | 1 | Ma. Thothaage | 1915 - 1930hrs |
Ahmed Alaan Ally | 1 | Thimarafusheege | 1930 - 1945hrs |
Aishath Aya Arif | 1 | G. Kaneeruge | 1945 - 2000hrs |
22nd October 2014 (WEDNESDAY) | |||
Name | Grade | Address | Interview Time |
Yoosuf Sajiu Sajeer | 1 | G. Aabee Ramzu | 1600 - 1615hrs |
Ibrahim Shazan Fathee | 1 | M. Sul-ha | 1615 - 1630hrs |
Aishath Lana Yaaseen Latheef | 1 | G. Noovilaage APT 5A | 1630 - 1645hrs |
Mohamed Kyle Hisham | 1 | H. Finneera | 1645 - 1700hrs |
Umair Athif Ahmed | 1 | H. Roashan Villa | 1700 - 1715 hrs |
Mohamed Ahyan Abdul Hakeem | 1 | H. Adha 9B | 1715 - 1730hrs |
Izyan Nazim | 1 | G. Fiyala | 1730 - 1745 hrs |
Tazkiya Mohamed Maushooq | 1 | M. Veshi | 1745 - 1800hrs |
BREAK (1800 - 1845) | |||
Aishath Rua Abdulla | 1 | M. Maskothange | 1845 - 1900hrs |
Ibrahim Aidan Hamdhoon | 1 | M. Nakaa | 1900 - 1915hrs |
Mariyam Aiza Abdulla | 1 | Bandeyri Koshi 2J/176 | 1915 - 1930hrs |
Shivani Prakash | 1 | M. Loafaru | 1930 - 1945hrs |
Aishath Anaa Ishbah | 1 | G. Niagiz | 1945 - 2000hrs |
23rd October 2014 (THURSDAY) | |||
Name | Grade | Address | Interview Time |
Mohamed Ian Aimon | 1 | H. Adhunge | 1600 - 1615hrs |
Shahal Shakeel Ahmed | 1 | H. Kandholhumaage | 1615 - 1630hrs |
Mika Ali Nashid | 1 | Ma. Sisilfaru | 1630 - 1645hrs |
Ahmed Aathik Haleem | 1 | H. Merry Meet | 1645 - 1700hrs |
Mohamed Aahil Ahmed | 1 | M. Green Wheel | 1700 - 1715 hrs |
MalaicaMauroof | 1 | Ma. Symphony Residence | 1715 - 1730hrs |
Adam Akmal Yasir | 1 | M. Echo | 1730 - 1745 hrs |
Aahil Roshan Naseem | 1 | M. Jambumaage Aage | 1745 - 1800hrs |
BREAK (1800 - 1845) | |||
Ahla Ahmed Shiham | 1 | M. Mahek | 1845 - 1900hrs |
Mish'al Muthaau Shaheem | 1 | G. Asreemaage | 1900 - 1915hrs |
Al-Aiza Binth Mohamed Mabrook | 1 | H. Marine Dream | 1915 - 1930hrs |
Hawwa Mishka Shareef | 1 | M. Meemas | 1930 - 1945hrs |
Ali Shafy Shiyam | 1 | M. Mahek | 1945 - 2000hrs |
25th October 2014 (SATURDAY) | |||
Name | Grade | Address | Interview Time |
Mohamed Akil Gazzam | 1 | G. Shenan | 1000 - 1015hrs |
Ahmed Laith Abbas | 1 | M. Veligaa (5th Floor) | 1015 - 1030hrs |
Noa Yoel Schmidt Eisenlohr | 1 | Ma. Rihithari | 1030 - 1045hrs |
Alyasa Hassan | 1 | G. Noomaraage | 1045 - 1100hrs |
Eyan Ahmed | 1 | M. Sunny Lodge 3 | 1100 - 1115 hrs |
Mohamed Kiyan Athaau Zihunee | 1 | H. Sangumarumaruge | 1115 - 1130hrs |
Lyle Ibrahim Nazim | 1 | Ma. Dhekunu Innaage | 1130 - 1145 hrs |
Kyle Fathuhulla | 1 | M. Dheefram Aage | 1145 - 1200hrs |
BREAK (1200 - 1300) | |||
Beenish Hassan Ziyath | 1 | H. Aahama | 1300 - 1315hrs |
Lara Ali Shiyam | 1 | M. Three Villa | 1315 - 1330hrs |
Kayan Abdulla Areef | 1 | M. Meerubahuruge | 1345 - 1400hrs |
Abdhulbaathin Bin Asjadh | 1 | M. Fathaha | 1400 - 1415hrs |
Mariyam Laika Nasheed | 1 | G. Fenimaage | 1415 - 1430hrs |
Yoosuf Zayan Ahmed | 1 | H. Ivy | 1430 - 1445hrs |
Mohamed Lyle Abdulla | 1 | M. Merry Dream | 1445 - 1500hrs |
BREAK (1515 - 1600) | |||
Ahmed Ayaan Arif | 1 | H. Saamara | 1600 - 1615hrs |
Hawwa Kaileen Abdulla | 1 | G. Lifoniya | 1615 - 1630hrs |
Ethan Ibrahim Zaki | 1 | H. Hulhugali | 1630 - 1645hrs |
Ismail Sabhaan Mohamed | 5 | M. Kudaveyomatheege | 1645 - 1700hrs |
Aminath Layaal Ibrahim | 5 | G. Kolamaa | 1700 - 1715 hrs |
Nishya Shahid Hussain | 5 | M. Finiroalhi | 1715 - 1730hrs |
Rauha Shareef | 6 | M. Asal | 1730 - 1745 hrs |
Aina Ahmed Aleem | 6 | M. Feymans | 1745 - 1800hrs |
26th October 2014 (SUNDAY) | |||
Name | Grade | Address | Interview Time |
Aali Abdul Gafoor | 6 | G, Guraha | 1600 - 1615hrs |
Hussain Afham Faiz | 6 | Ma. Silver Beam | 1615 - 1630hrs |
Aishath Aika Mohamed | 6 | Ma. Dheenaaru | 1630 - 1645hrs |
Yusuf Ahmed Akram | 7 | Ma. Maandhooge Dhekunubai | 1645 - 1700hrs |
Liura Fathuhulla | 8 | M. Sunny Lodge | 1700 - 1715 hrs |
Aishath Zeeba Hamid | 7 | G. Pamelia | 1715 - 1730hrs |
Isra Akhthar Waheed | 8 | G. Enif | 1730 - 1745 hrs |
BREAK (1745- 1840) | |||
Fathimath Hamna Abdulla Shan | 8 | H. Neelofaruhiya | 1845 - 1900hrs |
Inaafa Adam Khalid | 8 | G. Silvaruge Aage | 1900 - 1915hrs |
Ismail Layaan Shiham | 8 | G. Esfiya | 1915 - 1930hrs |
Ahmed Umraan Arif | 8 | G. Randhelige | 1930 - 1945hrs |