Dear Parent,

  • A reminder will be given to parents to attend the interview one day before the schedule date.
  • Existing Parents will be informed after the interviews scheduled below are completed.

 

19th October 2014 (SUNDAY)
Name Grade Address Interview
Time
Aminath Anjal Binth Mohamed Rasheed 1 H. Neolight 1600 - 1615hrs
Kyla Aylene Fazeel 1 M. Cessna 1615 - 1630hrs
Ryson Alafin Hassan 1 M. Cessna 1630 - 1645hrs
Raiya Hassan Fazal 1 G. Eriadhoo 1645 - 1700hrs
Afaa Abbas 1 H. Zikuraadi (4th Floor) 1700 - 1715 hrs
Aishath Layasha Irfan 1 M. Asal 1715 - 1730hrs
Aafreen Ahmed Shah 1 H. Esjehi Villa 1730 - 1745 hrs
Yoosuf Ahmed Munawwar 1 V. Vilihiyaa - 2nd Floor A 1745 - 1800hrs
BREAK (1800 - 1845)
Mohamed Alsan Hussain 1 H. Chandelier Villa 1845 - 1900hrs
Aishath Eva 1 H. Reward 1900 - 1915hrs
Aishath Mishka Abdulla 1 Ma.Masvilu 1915 - 1930hrs
Abdulla Aidan Sajid 1 G. Radiumge 1930 - 1945hrs
Ahmed Mishal Muavin 1 G. Fehimaage -APT-171/7th Floor 1945 - 2000hrs
       
20th October 2014 (MONDAY)
Name Grade Address Interview
Time
Jaish Jaufar 1 M. Pink Flower 1600 - 1615hrs
Mohamed Ayk Haikal 1 G. Manbau 1615 - 1630hrs
Zeyba Mohamed Solah 1 H. Vaifilaa- aage 7A 1630 - 1645hrs
Leem Ubaid Areef 1 Ma. Kashmir Vaadhy 5A 1645 - 1700hrs
Hajra Umaiza 1 G. Remsis 4th Floor 1700 - 1715 hrs
Areen Farih 1 Ma. Saadhaage 1715 - 1730hrs
Shara Mohamed Nisham 1 H. Coral 1730 - 1745 hrs
Aishath Ayana Ageel  1 H. Beijing 1745 - 1800hrs
BREAK (1800 - 1845)
Eshaal Hassan Ahmed  1 M. Silver Star 4 1845 - 1900hrs
Musfira Nisam Ahmed  1 M. Linkia 1900 - 1915hrs
Ismail Aziel Azmeel  1 V. Alamaa Vilaa 1915 - 1930hrs
Khalaf Ahmed Latheef 1 H. Kohala - 4th Floor 1930 - 1945hrs
Yaseen Abdulla Saleem 1 M. Coral Garden 1945 - 2000hrs
       
21st October 2014 (TUESDAY)
Name Grade Address Interview
Time
Yoosuf Mikael Shifaz 1 H. Hirifinilhu 1600 - 1615hrs
Maryam Ziva Ziam 1 H. New Queen 1615 - 1630hrs
Iyleen Ibrahim Sameer  1 Ma. Manzanillo 1630 - 1645hrs
Mariyam Laiha Shafeeu 1 M. Mirihimaage 1645 - 1700hrs
Dhaanish Aslam Waheed 1 G. Dream 1700 - 1715 hrs
Yusha' Shawn Rasheed 1 Ma. Maskathaage 1715 - 1730hrs
Mohamed Azhad Hameed 1 V. Aahi 1730 - 1745 hrs
Yaaseen Mohamed Yoosuf 1 G. Faith 1745 - 1800hrs
BREAK (1800 - 1845)
Azaan Adil Hussain 1 H. Sosun 1845 - 1900hrs
Aishath Laaya Abdulla 1 Ma. Kuredhivaru 1900 - 1915hrs
Maryam Zara Mohamed 1 Ma. Thothaage 1915 - 1930hrs
Ahmed Alaan Ally 1 Thimarafusheege 1930 - 1945hrs
Aishath Aya Arif 1 G. Kaneeruge 1945 - 2000hrs
       
22nd October 2014 (WEDNESDAY)
Name Grade Address Interview
Time
Yoosuf Sajiu Sajeer 1 G. Aabee Ramzu 1600 - 1615hrs
Ibrahim Shazan Fathee 1 M. Sul-ha  1615 - 1630hrs
Aishath Lana Yaaseen Latheef 1 G. Noovilaage APT 5A 1630 - 1645hrs
Mohamed Kyle Hisham 1 H. Finneera 1645 - 1700hrs
Umair Athif Ahmed 1 H. Roashan Villa 1700 - 1715 hrs
Mohamed Ahyan Abdul Hakeem 1 H. Adha 9B 1715 - 1730hrs
Izyan Nazim 1 G. Fiyala 1730 - 1745 hrs
Tazkiya Mohamed Maushooq 1 M. Veshi 1745 - 1800hrs
BREAK (1800 - 1845)
Aishath Rua Abdulla 1 M. Maskothange 1845 - 1900hrs
Ibrahim Aidan Hamdhoon 1 M. Nakaa 1900 - 1915hrs
Mariyam Aiza Abdulla 1 Bandeyri Koshi 2J/176 1915 - 1930hrs
Shivani Prakash 1 M. Loafaru 1930 - 1945hrs
Aishath Anaa Ishbah  1 G. Niagiz 1945 - 2000hrs
       
23rd October 2014 (THURSDAY)
Name Grade Address Interview
Time
Mohamed Ian Aimon 1 H. Adhunge 1600 - 1615hrs
Shahal Shakeel Ahmed  1 H. Kandholhumaage  1615 - 1630hrs
Mika Ali Nashid  1 Ma. Sisilfaru 1630 - 1645hrs
Ahmed Aathik Haleem 1 H. Merry Meet 1645 - 1700hrs
Mohamed Aahil Ahmed 1 M. Green Wheel  1700 - 1715 hrs
MalaicaMauroof 1 Ma. Symphony Residence 1715 - 1730hrs
Adam Akmal Yasir 1 M. Echo  1730 - 1745 hrs
Aahil Roshan Naseem 1 M. Jambumaage Aage 1745 - 1800hrs
BREAK (1800 - 1845)
Ahla Ahmed Shiham 1 M. Mahek 1845 - 1900hrs
Mish'al Muthaau Shaheem 1 G. Asreemaage 1900 - 1915hrs
Al-Aiza Binth Mohamed Mabrook 1 H. Marine Dream 1915 - 1930hrs
Hawwa Mishka Shareef 1 M. Meemas 1930 - 1945hrs
Ali Shafy Shiyam 1 M. Mahek 1945 - 2000hrs
       
25th October 2014 (SATURDAY)
Name Grade Address Interview
Time
Mohamed Akil Gazzam 1 G. Shenan 1000 - 1015hrs
Ahmed Laith Abbas 1 M. Veligaa (5th Floor) 1015 - 1030hrs
Noa Yoel Schmidt Eisenlohr  1 Ma. Rihithari 1030 - 1045hrs
Alyasa Hassan 1 G. Noomaraage 1045 - 1100hrs
Eyan Ahmed 1 M. Sunny Lodge 3 1100 - 1115 hrs
Mohamed Kiyan Athaau Zihunee 1 H. Sangumarumaruge 1115 - 1130hrs
Lyle Ibrahim Nazim 1 Ma. Dhekunu Innaage 1130 - 1145 hrs
Kyle Fathuhulla 1 M. Dheefram Aage 1145 - 1200hrs
BREAK (1200 - 1300) 
Beenish Hassan Ziyath 1 H. Aahama 1300 - 1315hrs
Lara Ali Shiyam 1 M. Three Villa 1315 - 1330hrs
Kayan Abdulla Areef 1 M. Meerubahuruge 1345 - 1400hrs
Abdhulbaathin Bin Asjadh 1 M. Fathaha 1400 - 1415hrs
Mariyam Laika Nasheed 1 G. Fenimaage 1415 - 1430hrs
Yoosuf Zayan Ahmed 1 H. Ivy 1430 - 1445hrs
Mohamed Lyle Abdulla 1 M. Merry Dream 1445 - 1500hrs
BREAK (1515 - 1600) 
Ahmed Ayaan Arif 1 H. Saamara 1600 - 1615hrs
Hawwa Kaileen Abdulla  1 G. Lifoniya 1615 - 1630hrs
Ethan Ibrahim Zaki 1 H. Hulhugali 1630 - 1645hrs
Ismail Sabhaan Mohamed 5 M. Kudaveyomatheege 1645 - 1700hrs
Aminath Layaal Ibrahim 5 G. Kolamaa 1700 - 1715 hrs
Nishya Shahid Hussain 5 M. Finiroalhi 1715 - 1730hrs
Rauha Shareef 6 M. Asal 1730 - 1745 hrs
Aina Ahmed Aleem 6 M. Feymans 1745 - 1800hrs
       
26th October 2014 (SUNDAY)
Name Grade Address Interview
Time
Aali Abdul Gafoor 6 G, Guraha 1600 - 1615hrs
Hussain Afham Faiz 6 Ma. Silver Beam 1615 - 1630hrs
Aishath Aika Mohamed 6 Ma. Dheenaaru 1630 - 1645hrs
Yusuf Ahmed Akram 7 Ma. Maandhooge Dhekunubai 1645 - 1700hrs
Liura Fathuhulla 8 M. Sunny Lodge 1700 - 1715 hrs
Aishath Zeeba Hamid 7 G. Pamelia 1715 - 1730hrs
Isra Akhthar Waheed 8 G. Enif 1730 - 1745 hrs
BREAK (1745- 1840) 
Fathimath Hamna Abdulla Shan 8 H. Neelofaruhiya 1845 - 1900hrs
Inaafa Adam Khalid 8 G. Silvaruge Aage 1900 - 1915hrs
Ismail Layaan Shiham 8 G. Esfiya 1915 - 1930hrs
Ahmed Umraan Arif 8 G. Randhelige 1930 - 1945hrs